• info@fozanpharma.com
  • +92-91-5881800
  • ISO 9001: 14001 Certified
Ebatin Tab 10mg
Syrup

Ebatin Tab 10mg

Ebastine 10mg
Exit 120mg Tab
Syrup

Exit 120mg Tab

Fexofenadine HCL 120mg
Exit 180mg Tab
Syrup

Exit 180mg Tab

Fexofenadine HCL 180mg
Exit-D Tab
Syrup

Exit-D Tab

Fexofenadine HCL 60mg Psudeophedrine HCL 120mg
Fozin Syp
Syrup

Fozin Syp

Cetirizine 2Hcl
Fozin Tab 10mg
Syrup

Fozin Tab 10mg

Cetirizine (Dihydrochloride) 10 mg
Lor Syp
Syrup

Lor Syp

Loratadine USP
Lor Tab 10mg
Syrup

Lor Tab 10mg

Loratadine 10mg
Renfoz 5mg Tab
Syrup

Renfoz 5mg Tab

Levocetirizine (as 2HCL) 5mg
Sinurin Fort Tab
Syrup

Sinurin Fort Tab

Ibuprofen 400mg, Pseudoephidrine HCL 60mg
Sinurin Susp
Syrup

Sinurin Susp

Pseudoephedrine Hcl..400mg, Ibuprofen...15mg